Fish Love Guppy Competition 2015 - 23 to

Fish Love Guppy Competition 2015 - 23 to 26 AprHi friends
The annual Fish Love Guppy Competition will be held at Expo Hall 6A,red tail golden arowana fish from 23 till 26 Apr 2015。 More details will be made available soon, cheers。

Fish Love Guppy Competition 2015 - 23 to Aquaculture Forum ASIAN AROWANA,AROWANA,STINGRAY The1sheet
==comments==
Thanks for the update bro
>Hi friends,
>Hi friends

Fish Love Guppy Competition 2015 - 23 to Aquaculture Forum ASIAN AROWANA,AROWANA,STINGRAY The2sheet Guppy competition registration is now open。 Details can be found at the following link!
Best wishes, cheers。
>Thanks bro
>Poison poison
Now I feel like keeping guppies
>Hi Friends
The closing date for registration has been extended to 10 April 2015。 Do register quickly if you have not done so。 Cheers。
>Hi friends
Today is bench-in day。 Show will be this weekend。 Cheers。
>Hi friends
Results of the Fishlove Guppy Competition。 Congrats to all the winners。
Best of Show! Liw Jia Le (Merlion Guppy)
Class 1! Solid Colour (Moscow)
1st! Joe Sheng (S。W。A。T。)
2nd! Joe Lee (S。W。A。T。)
3rd! Wu Ching Hung
Class 2! Solid Colour (Non-Moscow)
1st! Liw Jia Le (Merlion Guppy)
2nd! Abby Zhang (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
3rd! Liw Jia Le (Merlion Guppy)
Class 3! Bicolour / Tuxedo
1st! Goh Kai Siong Raymond
2nd! Chong Jee Loon
3rd! Michael Lin (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
Class 4! Grass / Mosaic / Variegated
1st! Poramech Wattanadumrongrat (Genetic Farm Thailand)
2nd! Bervyn Heng (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
3rd! Lok Weng Kit (Guppy Galaxy)
Class 5! Lace / Snakeskin
1st! Goh Beng Yin (Penang Guppy Development Society)
2nd! Lim Wei Sen Sam
3rd! Goh Beng Yin (Penang Guppy Development Society)
Class 6! Metal Head
1st! Abby Zhang (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
2nd! Michael Lin (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
3rd! Lok Weng Kit (Guppy Galaxy)
Class 7! Short Caudal
1st! Abby Zhang (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
2nd! Henri Tsai
3rd! Henri Tsai
Class 8! Extended Caudal
1st! Tam Ming Chek James
2nd! Ng Wen Min (Penang Guppy Development Society)
3rd! Abby Zhang (Singapore Fancy Guppy Group)
Class 9! Halfmoon Caudal
1st! Poramech Wattanadumrongrat (Genetic Farm Thailand)
2nd! Jarawee
3rd! Lok Weng Kit (Guppy Galaxy)
Class 10! Open (Any Other Class)
1st! Lok Weng Kit (Guppy Galaxy)
2nd! Chong Jee Loon
3rd! Chong Jee Loon
See you at Aquarama 2015。 Cheers。

SET Comments

◎Comments can't be replied quickly! For business, please call:+6012-7875568 and WeChat:xlyc001

TAGS:red tail gol

Related recommendations